Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Topland Industrial Corporation Limited
Your One-Stop Supplier for Stone Machinery and Tools from China
Home > Stone Polishing Machine >

TBX-220 Bridge Type Single Head Grinding and Polishing Machine for stone

TBX-220 Bridge Type Single Head Grinding and Polishing Machine for stone

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : Topland
Certification : ISO
Model Number : TBX-220
MOQ : 1 Set
Packaging Details : Solid Packing Suitable for Long-Distance Ocean Shipping
Delivery Time : 15 days
Payment Terms : TT or LC
Supply Ability : 50 sets per month
Contact Now
NameunitTBX90TBX120TBX180TBX220
Max.processing widthmm900120018002200
Max.processing lengthmm3000300030003000
Main motor powerkw15151515
Gross powerkw17.2517.2517.2517.25
Grinding wheel vertical strokemm120120120120
Gross weightkg2700300040004200
Overall sizemm6500×2200×20006500×2500×20006500×2900×20006500×3100×2000

Polishing Head


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

TBX-220 Bridge Type Single Head Grinding and Polishing Machine for stone Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Topland Industrial Corporation Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0